Asian Youth Under 10 Open

# Country Name FIDE Id Rating Points
1 Uzbekistan No Image Sindarov, Javokhir 14205483 2415 6.0
2 Vietnam No Image Vo,Pham Thien Phuc 12411396 1710 6.0
3 Iran No Image Daneshvar,Bardiya 12576468 1896 5.5
4 Vietnam No Image Nguyen,Duc Sang 12407747 1601 5.5
5 India No Image Manish Anto Cristiano F 25095927 1818 5.5
6 India No Image Aditya Mittal 35042025 2140 5.0
7 Kyrgyzstan No Image Zhainakov,Talaibek 13803042 1419 5.0
8 Mongolia No Image Sukhbat,Gendendorj 4904125 1634 5.0
9 Vietnam No Image Nguyen, Lam Tung 12411094 1655 5.0
10 Mongolia No Image Khos-Erdene Ganzorig 4903129 1504 5.0
11 Mongolia No Image Enkh-Od,Enkhbaatar 4903773 1736 5.0
12 India No Image Sai Pranav Siddamshetty 35083937 1553 4.5
13 Hong Kong No Image Huang Ho Pang 6002404 1380 4.5
14 India No Image Sadhwani,Raunak 35093487 2117 4.5
15 Korea, Republic of (South) No Image Huh,Maximilian Romeo Eunhong 13203193 1342 4.5
16 Korea, Republic of (South) No Image Lee,Jungseop 13205072 1420 4.5
17 Turkmenistan No Image Kuliev,Emin 14003880 1517 4.0
18 Mongolia No Image Angar,Zoljargal 4903501 1446 4.0
19 India No Image Mahitosh Dey 25091468 1964 4.0
20 Korea, Republic of (South) No Image Choi,Changhyun 13206133 1323 4.0
21 Malaysia No Image Wong,Zi Yue 5715105 1571 4.0
22 China No Image Su,Shangkai 8616434 1518 4.0
23 Korea, Republic of (South) No Image Hong,Jiseong 13206095 0 4.0
24 Hong Kong No Image Kim Benjamin Yune 6002382 1432 4.0
25 Vietnam No Image Tran,Dang Minh Quang 12407925 1540 4.0
26 Korea, Republic of (South) No Image An,Jaehyeok 13205064 1496 4.0
27 Korea, Republic of (South) No Image Eom ,Hyeonseung --- 0 4.0
28 Korea, Republic of (South) No Image Oh Hyunsol --- 0 3.0
29 Korea, Republic of (South) No Image Yun Dohyeon --- 0 3.0
30 Korea, Republic of (South) No Image Park,Seonghyeon 13205056 1424 3.0
31 Korea, Republic of (South) No Image Jung,Jinwoo 13206222 1161 3.0
32 Korea, Republic of (South) No Image Han, Juhyeong --- 0 3.0
33 Korea, Republic of (South) No Image Lee Taehun --- 0 3.0
34 Korea, Republic of (South) No Image Jung Yoonseo --- 0 3.0
35 Korea, Republic of (South) No Image Park Chanseo --- 0 3.0
36 Korea, Republic of (South) No Image Ku,Jihwan 13206125 0 3.0
37 Korea, Republic of (South) No Image Park Seongchan --- 0 3.0
38 Korea, Republic of (South) No Image Lee,Jaeyoon 13205900 0 3.0
39 Korea, Republic of (South) No Image Lee,Jeeho 13203231 1170 3.0
40 Korea, Republic of (South) No Image Cho ,Seunghu --- 0 2.0
41 Korea, Republic of (South) No Image Choi ,Gisang --- 0 2.0
42 Korea, Republic of (South) No Image Shin,Seungcheol 13206273 1637 2.0
43 Korea, Republic of (South) No Image Hwang ,Ujin --- 0 2.0
44 Korea, Republic of (South) No Image Jung ,Eunwoo --- 0 2.0
45 Korea, Republic of (South) No Image Yoon,Sangshin 13204068 1191 2.0
46 Korea, Republic of (South) No Image Lim Yujin --- 0 2.0
47 Korea, Republic of (South) No Image Kwon ,Taehwan --- 0 1.0
48 Korea, Republic of (South) No Image Lee Jaeseong --- 0 1.0
49 Korea, Republic of (South) No Image Moon Suoun --- 0 1.0
50 Korea, Republic of (South) No Image Park Sooin --- 0 1.0
51 Mongolia No Image Amartuvshin Ganzorig 4902548 1909 0.0
52 Mongolia No Image Batbold,Nyamsuren 4903331 1793 0.0
53 India No Image Abinandhan R 35011642 1503 0.0
54 Korea, Republic of (South) No Image Kim ,Teejay --- 0 0.0
55 Korea, Republic of (South) No Image Kim Tae Kwon --- 0 0.0
56 Korea, Republic of (South) No Image Lee Seon Woo --- 0 0.0
57 Korea, Republic of (South) No Image Lee Yuhwan --- 0 0.0

Board Pairings

Tournament Info

Result: Asian Youth Under 10 Open Type: Rapid Number Of Round: 7
Start Date: 2015-08-08 End Date: 2015-08-08
Chief Arbiters: IA Gopakumar MS (5058287) Depoty Arbiters: